The Luxe and Local Living Group- Powered by Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Margate City Overview
    2. Ventnor City Overview
    3. Atlantic City Overview
    4. Northfield Overview
    5. Linwood Overview
    6. Somers Point Overview
    7. Egg Harbor City Overview
    8. Longport Overview
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,209,909 Sold Properties

3,209,909 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4 Prosit Lane, Seaville, NJ 08230
1/29

$565,001

$559,900

0.9%
3 Beds2.1 Baths

4 Prosit Lane, Seaville, NJ 08230

Listed by REAL

4 PROSIT LA, Ocean View, NJ 08230
1/29

$565,001

$559,900

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,624 SqFt

4 PROSIT LA, Ocean View, NJ 08230

MLS# NJCM2006840

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
105 Hillside Avenue, Absecon, NJ 08201
1/50

$572,500

$599,000

4.4%
5 Beds2.1 Baths

105 Hillside Avenue, Absecon, NJ 08201

Listed by REAL

105 Hillside Ave, Absecon, NJ 08201
1/61

$572,500

$599,000

4.4%
5 Beds2.5 Baths

105 Hillside Ave, Absecon, NJ 08201

Listed by REAL - MARGATE

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
105 HILLSIDE AVE, Absecon, NJ 08201
1/63

$572,500

$599,000

4.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt

105 HILLSIDE AVE, Absecon, NJ 08201

MLS# NJAC2023020

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 Prosit Ln, Seaville, NJ 08230
1/29

$565,001

$559,900

0.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths

4 Prosit Ln, Seaville, NJ 08230

Listed by REAL - MARGATE

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
29 PAYSON AVE, Audubon, NJ 08106
1/38

$390,000

$399,000

2.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,039 SqFt

29 PAYSON AVE, Audubon, NJ 08106

MLS# NJCD2111200

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8 Meadows Edge Dr, Cape May Court House, NJ 08210-9999
1/50

$401,999

$315,000

27.6%
3 Beds2 Baths

8 Meadows Edge Dr, Cape May Court House, NJ 08210-9999

Listed by REAL - MARGATE

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
8 Meadows Edge Drive, Cape May Court House, NJ 08210
1/50

$401,999

$315,000

27.6%
3 Beds2.2 Baths

8 Meadows Edge Drive, Cape May Court House, NJ 08210

Listed by REAL

8 MEADOWS EDGE DR, Cape May Court House, NJ 08210
1/51

$401,999

$315,000

27.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt

8 MEADOWS EDGE DR, Cape May Court House, NJ 08210

MLS# NJCM2006928

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
24 BROOKLYN AVE, Atlantic City, NJ 08401

$74,100

$78,000

5.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt

24 BROOKLYN AVE, Atlantic City, NJ 08401

MLS# NJAC2021400

Listed by Modern Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5751 Laurel Street, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
1/4

$135,000

$150,000

10.0%
14.58 Acres

5751 Laurel Street, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

Listed by REAL - MARGATE

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
1054 WINSLOW RD, Williamstown, NJ 08094
1/35

$350,000

$339,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,821 SqFt

1054 WINSLOW RD, Williamstown, NJ 08094

MLS# NJGL2069762

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
301 N 4TH ST, Hammonton, NJ 08037
1/38

$445,000

$449,999

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,176 SqFt

301 N 4TH ST, Hammonton, NJ 08037

MLS# NJAC2021750

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
301 N 4th St Street, Hammonton, NJ 08037
1/38

$445,000

$449,999

1.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,176 SqFt

301 N 4th St Street, Hammonton, NJ 08037

Listed by REAL - MARGATE

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
25 HERITAGE RD, Marlton, NJ 08053
1/50

$525,000

$524,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

25 HERITAGE RD, Marlton, NJ 08053

MLS# NJBL2103828

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
403 N Lancaster Ave, Margate, NJ 08402
1/38

$2,050,000

$2,299,000

10.8%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,950 SqFt

403 N Lancaster Ave, Margate, NJ 08402

Listed by Soleil Sotheby's International Realty - A

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
2716 BRANCH PIKE, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077
1/48

$769,500

$779,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,472 SqFt

2716 BRANCH PIKE, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

MLS# NJBL2098598

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
608 N Burghley Ave, Ventnor Heights, NJ 08406
1/28

$652,000

$649,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths

608 N Burghley Ave, Ventnor Heights, NJ 08406

Listed by FARLEY and FERRY REALTY, INC

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
406 BERKSHIRE DR, Ventnor City, NJ 08406
1/30

$399,000

$399,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,188 SqFt

406 BERKSHIRE DR, Ventnor City, NJ 08406

MLS# NJAC2020940

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
123 N Avolyn Ave, Ventnor, NJ 08406
1/79

$910,000

$899,999

1.1%
2 Beds

123 N Avolyn Ave, Ventnor, NJ 08406

Listed by REAL-MARGATE

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
121 N Princeton Ave, Ventnor, NJ 08406
1/37

$715,000

$699,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths

121 N Princeton Ave, Ventnor, NJ 08406

Listed by Compass Real Estate-Margate

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
10 WARWICK CT, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/57

$755,000

$749,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,981 SqFt

10 WARWICK CT, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2093026

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
510 N Derby Ave, Ventnor Heights, NJ 08406
1/43

$580,000

$579,000

0.2%
3 Beds1.5 Baths

510 N Derby Ave, Ventnor Heights, NJ 08406

Listed by REAL-MARGATE

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
REAL LUXURY PDF.pdf
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Margate City Overview
      2. Ventnor City Overview
      3. Atlantic City Overview
      4. Northfield Overview
      5. Linwood Overview
      6. Somers Point Overview
      7. Egg Harbor City Overview
      8. Longport Overview
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. Contact
      3. Reviews
The Luxe and Local Living Group- Powered by Real Broker

Julie Cicali License ID: NJ#2079075 PA#RS367310

+1(609) 300-3023 julie@luxeandlocalliving.com

9400 Atlantic Ave, Margate City, NJ, 08402-2309, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

REAL LUXURY PDF.pdf
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings